dzisiaj: 264, wczoraj: 332
ogółem: 4 948 665
statystyki szczegółowe
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
A Klasa – Gorlice – Nowy Sącz
1) 11.08.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – SOKÓŁ STASZKÓWKA 3 – 2
Bramki: Cezary Rokosz, Paweł Padoł, Piotr Kawa
Skład: Michał Kawa – Marek Krygowski (29’Tomasz Skorupa), Waldemar Drzymała, Przemysław Piecuch (85’Paweł Drzymała), Piotr Kawa – Cezary Rokosz, Daniel Sitek, Roman Korba, Kamil Moskal – Mateusz Konieczko (60’Daniel Chochołek), Paweł Padoł.
2) 18.08.2018 rok
GLINIK II GORLICE – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 0 – 1
Bramka: Paweł Padoł
Skład: Michał Kawa – Piotr Kawa, Waldemar Drzymała, Tomasz Skorupa, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Daniel Sitek, Roman Korba, Cezary Rokosz (85’Jakub Hajduk) – Paweł Padoł (89’Paweł Drzymała), Mateusz Konieczko (55’Daniel Chochołek).
3) 25.08.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – KS ROPA 1 – 5
Bramka: Paweł Padoł
Skład: Michał Kawa – Piotr Kawa, Waldemar Drzymała (47’Daniel Chochołek), Paweł Drzymała, Kamil Gałowicz – Cezary Rokosz, Przemysław Piecuch, Roman Korba, Kamil Moskal – Mateusz Konieczko (70’Jakub Hajduk), Paweł Padoł.
4) 01.09.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – WICHER MOGILNO 2 – 0
Bramki: Przemysław Piecuch, Kamil Gałowicz
Skład: Michał Kawa – Piotr Kawa, Przemysław Piecuch, Paweł Drzymała, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Daniel Sitek (80’Tomasz Skorupa), Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Marek Krygowski (75’Jakub Hajduk), Mateusz Konieczko.
5) 08.09.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – PODHALANIN BIECZ 1 – 3
Bramka: Jakub Hajduk
Skład: Michał Kawa – Tomasz Skorupa, Przemysław Piecuch, Paweł Drzymała, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Daniel Sitek, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Marek Krygowski, Jakub Hajduk (60’Marcin Barczyk).
6) 15.09.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – KS BOBOWA 2 – 0
Bramki: Paweł Padoł 2
Skład: Michał Kawa – Marek Krygowski, Przemysław Piecuch, Paweł Drzymała (28’Daniel Chochołek), Kamil Gałowicz – Cezary Rokosz, Daniel Sitek, Roman Korba, Kamil Moskal – Mateusz Konieczko, Paweł Padoł.
7) 23.09.2018 rok
LKS ZAGÓRZANY – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 0 – 0
Skład: Michał Kawa – Piotr Kawa, Przemysław Piecuch, Marek Krygowski, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Daniel Sitek, Roman Korba, Cezary Rokosz – Paweł Padoł, Mateusz Konieczko (60’Daniel Chochołek).
8) 29.09.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – NAFTA KRYG 2 – 1
Bramki: Piotr Kawa, Mateusz Bomba
Skład: Paweł Drzymała – Piotr Kawa, Marcin Barczyk, Waldemar Drzymała, Kamil Gałowicz – Cezary Rokosz, Przemysław Piecuch, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Jakub Hajduk (75’Mateusz Bomba), Mateusz Konieczko.
9) 07.10.2018 rok
BIAŁA BRUNARY – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 3 – 4
Bramki: Cezary Rokosz, Przemysław Piecuch, Daniel Chochołek, Roman Korba
Skład: Michał Kawa – Piotr Kawa, Przemysław Piecuch, Paweł Drzymała (85’Mateusz Bomba), Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Marek Krygowski, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek (80’Jakub Hajduk) – Cezary Rokosz, Paweł Padoł (75’Mateusz Konieczko).
10) 13.10.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – LKS KOBYLANKA 3 – 3
Bramki: Roman Korba, Marcin Barczyk, Paweł Padoł
Skład: Michał Kawa – Marek Krygowski, Waldemar Drzymała, Paweł Drzymała (15’ Marcin Barczyk), Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Przemysław Piecuch (80’Jakub Hajduk), Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Cezary Rokosz, Paweł Padoł.
11) 20.10.2018 rok
LKS WÓJTOWA – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 3 – 1
Bramka: samobójcza
Skład: Michał Kawa – Marek Krygowski, Marcin Barczyk, Waldemar Drzymała, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Paweł Drzymała (83’Mateusz Bomba), Roman Korba, Cezary Rokosz – Mateusz Konieczko (65’Jakub Hajduk), Paweł Padoł.
12) 28.10.2018 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – UŚCIE GORLICKIE 2 – 1
Bramki: Daniel Chochołek 2
Skład: Michał Kawa – Marek Krygowski, Marcin Barczyk, Waldemar Drzymała, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Przemysław Piecuch, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Jakub Hajduk, Cezary Rokosz.
13) 03.11.2018 rok
MOSZCZANKA MOSZCZENICA – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 1 – 5
Bramki: Paweł Padoł 3, Roman Korba, Jakub Hajduk
Skład: Michał Kawa – Piotr Kawa, Marcin Barczyk, Waldemar Drzymała (80’Paweł Drzymała), Marek Krygowski – Kamil Moskal, Przemysław Piecuch (65’Daniel Sitek), Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek (60’Jakub Hajduk) – Cezary Rokosz, Paweł Padoł.
14) 07.04.2019 rok
SOKÓŁ STASZKÓWKA – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 6 – 2
Bramki: Paweł Padoł 2
Skład: Michał Kawa – Mateusz Konieczko (46’Marek Krygowski), Waldemar Drzymała, Przemysław Piecuch (70’Paweł Drzymała), Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Rafał Plata, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek, Daniel Pijanowski – Paweł Padoł.
15) 13.04.2019 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – GLINIK II GORLICE 4 – 1
Bramki: Paweł Padoł 3, Cezary Rokosz
Skład: Michał Kawa – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Przemysłąw Piecuch, Kamil Gałowicz (70’Marek Krygowski) – Kamil Moskal, Rafał Plata, Daniel Pijanowski, Daniel Chochołek (75’Cezary Rokosz) – Roman Korba (85’Marcin Barczyk), Paweł Padoł.
16) 20.04.2019 rok
KS ROPA – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 1 – 1
Bramka: Daniel Chochołek
Skład: Michał Kawa – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Przemysław Piecuch (65’Cezary Rokosz), Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Rafał Plata, Daniel Pijanowski (66’Marek Krygowski), Daniel Chochołek (75'Krzysztof Tenerowicz) – Roman Korba, Paweł Padoł.
17) 28.04.2019 rok
WICHER MOGILNO – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 2 – 0
Skład: Michał Kawa – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Marek Krygowski, Kamil Gałowicz (60’Krzysztof Tenerowicz) – Kamil Moskal, Rafał Plata, Przemysław Piecuch (65’Cezary Rokosz), Daniel Chochołek – Roman Korba, Paweł Padoł.
18) 01.05.2019 rok
PODHALANIN BIECZ – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 2 – 1
Bramka: Paweł Padoł
Skład: Michał Kawa – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Marek Krygowski, Kamil Gałowicz (46’Paweł Drzymała) – Kamil Moskal, Przemysław Piecuch (68’Krzysztof Tenerowicz), Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek (72’Cezary Rokosz) – Roman Pałys, Paweł Padoł.
19) 05.05.2019 rok
KS BOBOWA – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 4 – 1
Bramka: Roman Korba
Skład: Paweł Drzymała – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała (15’Mateusz Bomba), Artur Furgała (80’Bartłomiej Hryc) – Kamil Moskal, Krzysztof Tenerowicz, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Arkadiusz Kosiba (65’Jakub Hajduk), Cezary Rokosz.
20) 11.05.2019 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – LKS ZAGÓRZANY 1 – 2
Bramka: Daniel Chochołek
Skład: Tomasz Rakoczy – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Artur Furgała, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Przemysław Piecuch (75’Bartłomiej Hryc), Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Paweł Padoł, Arkadiusz Kosiba (80’Patryk Lewiński).
21) 19.05.2019 rok
NAFTA KRYG – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 3 – 4
Bramki: Paweł Padoł 2, Arkadiusz Kosiba 2
Skład: Michał Kawa – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Przemysław Piecuch (80’Jakub Hajduk), Marek Krygowski – Kamil Moskal, Daniel Pijanowski (60’Mateusz Bomba), Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Arkadiusz Kosiba (85’Karol Siwek), Paweł Padoł.
22) 25.05.2019 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – BIAŁA BRUNARY 8 – 3
Bramki: Paweł Padoł 2, Roman Korba 2, Kamil Moskal, Cezary Rokosz, Kamil Gałowicz, Tomasz Rakoczy
Skad: Tomasz Rakoczy – Mateusz Konieczko (65’Karol Siwek), Waldemar Drzymała (65’Mateusz Bomba), Marek Krygowski, Kamil Gałowicz – Kamil Moskal, Przemysław Piecuch, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek – Arkadiusz Kosiba (46’Cezary Rokosz), Paweł Padoł.
23) 02.06.2019 rok
LKS KOBYLANKA – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 6 – 2
Bramki: Daniel Chochołek, Paweł Padoł
Skład: Tomasz Rakoczy – Mateusz Konieczko, Marcin Barczyk (25’Daniel Pijanowski), Marek Krygowski, Kamil Gałowicz – Cezary Rokosz, Przemysław Piecuch, Kamil Moskal, Daniel Chochołek – Paweł Padoł, Jakub Hajduk.
24) 08.06.2019 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – LKS WÓJTOWA 3 – 1
Bramki: Roman Korba, Jakub Hajduk, Kamil Gałowicz
Skład: Tomasz Rakoczy – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Mateusz Bomba, Kamil Gałowicz – Daniel Chochołek, Roman Korba, Kamil Moskal, Cezary Rokosz – Jakub Hajduk.
25) 16.06.2019 rok
UŚCIE GORLICKIE – OGIEŃ SĘKOWA 3 – 1 (0 – 0)
Bramka: Roman Korba
Skład:Tomasz Rakoczy – Mateusz Konieczko, Przemysław Piecuch, Marek Krygowski, Kamil Gałowicz – Daniel Chochołek, Kamil Moskal, Roman Korba, Cezary Rokosz – Paweł Padoł, Jakub Hajduk (60’Paweł Drzymała)
26) 22.06.2019 rok
OGIEŃ SĘKOWA – MOSZCZANKA MOSZCZENICA 3 – 0
Bramki: Paweł Padoł, Roman Korba, Kamil Gałowicz
Skład: Paweł Drzymała – Mateusz Konieczko, Waldemar Drzymała, Karol Siwek, Kamil Gałowicz – Cezary Rokosz (46’Maksymilian Gucwa), Marek Krygowski, Roman Korba, Daniel Chochołek (80’Jakub Szlachcic) – Jakub Hajduk (70’Paweł Gubała), Paweł Padoł.
Tabela A Klasy Gorlice – Nowy Sącz – sezon 2018/19
Miejsce |
Nazwa drużyny |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Bramki |
1. |
LKS Kobylanka |
26 |
71 |
131 – 30 |
2. |
Uście Gorlickie |
26 |
63 |
108 – 35 |
3. |
LKS Zagórzany |
26 |
57 |
85 – 53 |
4. |
Podhalanin Biecz |
26 |
56 |
106 – 45 |
5. |
Ogień Sękowa |
26 |
42 |
58 – 56 |
6. |
KS Bobowa |
26 |
38 |
64 – 68 |
7. |
Nafta Kryg |
26 |
33 |
49 – 53 |
8. |
Sokół Staszkówka |
26 |
31 |
62 – 69 |
9. |
KS Ropa |
26 |
30 |
59 – 63 |
10. |
Wicher Mogilno |
26 |
26 |
41 – 78 |
11. |
Glinik II Gorlice |
26 |
26 |
55 – 69 |
12. |
LKS Wójtowa |
26 |
25 |
56 – 108 |
13. |
Biała Brunary |
26 |
18 |
47 – 100 |
14. |
Moszczanka Moszczenica |
26 |
9 |
34 – 128 |
Statystyki zawodników – sezon 2018/19
Lp. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Mecze |
Minuty |
Bramki |
1. |
Roman Korba |
25 |
2245 |
9 |
2. |
Daniel Chochołek |
25 |
1902 |
6 |
3. |
Kamil Moskal |
24 |
2160 |
1 |
4. |
Kamil Gałowicz |
22 |
1885 |
4 |
5. |
Mateusz Konieczko |
22 |
1685 |
0 |
6. |
Przemysław Piecuch |
22 |
1823 |
2 |
7. |
Cezary Rokosz |
21 |
1563 |
4 |
8. |
Marek Krygowski |
20 |
1498 |
0 |
9. |
Paweł Padoł |
20 |
1784 |
21 |
10. |
Waldemar Drzymała |
19 |
1557 |
0 |
11. |
Michał Kawa |
18 |
1605 |
0 |
12. |
Paweł Drzymała |
16 |
862 |
0 |
13. |
Jakub Hajduk |
16 |
685 |
3 |
14. |
Marcin Barczyk |
9 |
495 |
1 |
15. |
Piotr Kawa |
8 |
720 |
2 |
16. |
Daniel Sitek |
7 |
555 |
0 |
17. |
Mateusz Bomba |
7 |
237 |
1 |
18. |
Tomasz Rakoczy |
5 |
450 |
1 |
19. |
Daniel Pijanowski |
5 |
371 |
0 |
20. |
Krzysztof Tenerowicz |
4 |
157 |
0 |
21. |
Tomasz Skorupa |
4 |
251 |
0 |
22. |
Rafał Plata |
4 |
360 |
0 |
23. |
Arkadiusz Kosiba |
4 |
275 |
2 |
24. |
Karol Siwek |
3 |
120 |
0 |
25. |
Artur Furgała |
2 |
170 |
0 |
26. |
Bartłomiej Hryc |
2 |
25 |
0 |
27. |
Roman Pałys |
1 |
90 |
0 |
28. |
Jakub Szlachcic |
1 |
10 |
0 |
29. |
Maksymilian Gucwa |
1 |
45 |
0 |
30. |
Paweł Gubała |
1 |
20 |
0 |
31. |
Patryk Lewiński |
1 |
10 |
0 |
Ogień Sękowa | 7:2 | Nafta Kryg |
2024-03-24, 14:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Przychodzą:
Odchodzą:
Ostatnia kolejka 14 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||